UA Women's Powerhouse Long Sleeve Jersey

Stock # UAJR6614
  • 90% Polyester/10% Elastane
  • Body Fit 
  • Colors: white, pink, red/white, maroon/white, navy/white, purple/white, forest/white, columbia blue/white
  • Women's Sizes: XS-XXL

Limited Stock Available, see table below

 



Buy Now!

MSRP: $45.00
Regular Price: $38.99
Closeout Price $25.00
Quantity:
Total:  

Discounts

Clearance

Closeout Price ..... $25.00 You Save: $13.99 (35.88%)!

Available Stock

Color / Size YS  YM  YL  XS  S  M  L  XL  XXL 
White724522000161213
Pink000000000
Red000001000
Maroon000100000
Columbia Blue000221000
Navy41640007125
Purple0006512400
Grey11322636281226
Royal00014121156
Forest000004000
Black92925582326297

Additional Information

Product Data